Past Masters

1915 C. C. Mast *
1916 C. C. Mast *
1917 J. J. Williams *
1918 E. L. Winchester *
1919 Wilber L. Forrey
1920 A. A. Rousseau *
1921 A. A. Rousseau *
1922 Ben I. Marie *
1923 Frank M. Brown *
1924 Fred G. Benson *
1925 Ben I. Marie *
1926 Ben I. Marie *
1927 Victor R. Rousseau *
1928 Victor R. Rousseau *
1929 Victor R. Rousseau *
1930 Victor R. Rousseau *
1931 Frank Anderson *
1932 Shelby Buford *
1933 Chas W. Pierce *
1934 R. W. J. Easton *
1935 Orville C. Knuth *
1936 Paul Mercer *
1937 Chester White *
1938 Oscar R. Winchester *
1939 Frank Brant *
1940 Elmer Forrey *
1941 Otley W. Scott *
1942 Harry Loyd Benson *
1943 Harry Loyd Benson *
1944 Harry Loyd Benson *
1945 Vernon W. Hays *
1946 Albert L. McGregor *
1947 William T. Woolbright *
1948 Beryl M. Woolbright *
1949 Joseph G. Moss * DDGM 1952
1950 Winston G. McGregor *
1951 Wendell H. Jones *

1952 James C. Thurber *
1953 W. Roger Fain *
1954 James R. Byrd *
1955 C. Stanley Weaver *
1956 James H. Harrell *
1957 John T. Shelton*
1958 Walter R. Lacey *
1959 Irv Sargent *
1960 James H. Harrell *
1961 Phillip Kenneth Snow*
1962 Lloyd Rhoden*
1963 Howard C. Jones*
1964 James Rhoden*
1965 David Davis*
1966 Carl Eunice Edgar*
1967 Garland White
1968 Leonard White
1969 Phillip Haire*
1970 Everett R. Tarter
1971 Charles L. Mead, DDGM 1984*
1972 William Marvin*
1973 John L. Peters
1974 Clifford F. Burg, DDGM 1978
1975 John F. Lund*
1976 Irving Sargent*
1977 Robert C. Mandell
1978 Charles H. Womble *
1979 Samuel L. Mathis *
1980 Richard E. Philpott, DDGM 2004
1981 Keith C. Parsels
1982 James F. Moxley *
1983 David G. Lund. DDGM 1990
1984 William A. Sargent*
1985 Timothy W. Hensley
1986 Robert E. Miller *
1987 Peter J. Gregory
1988 David D. Centola Sr.*

1989 Guy D. Wilson
1990 Roland F. Reinhardt
1991 James D. McLelland*
1992 Anders Friend*
1993 Kinny Craig Andris
1994 Joe Lotito
1995 Otto Kaufmann
1996 James E. Frazer*
1997 Roy C. Hernandez,Jr
1998 Kenneth J. Aaron
1999 Thomas C.  Mangold*
2000 Roy Hernandez III
2001 Kevin Sweeney
2002 Gary Dolins
2003 Chuck M. Field
2004 Geoffrey T. Shank
2005 David F. Curtis*
2006 John E. Karroum, DDGM 2011
2007 Wayne A. Hansen, DDGM 2010*
2008 Nabil Karroum
2009 Michael Floering
2010 Ross C. Cooper
2011 Rodney W. Gnoinsky
2012 Brad A. Partridge
2013 Brian K. Work
2014 Michael R. Gambarrotti
2015 Mark R. Bogert
2016 Alan S. Cohen
2017
2018
2019
2020

*Deceased